VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA 2016
výsledky Rybnický MTB maraton | ||||||||
Česká Třebová [CZE] 13.08.2016 11:00 dlouhá | ||||||||
pořadí | pořadí v kategorii | kategorie | st.č. | jméno | ročník | team | čas | ztráta |
1 | 1 | M18-29 | 52 | Milan Záleský | 1992 | RCR Bike Team Č.Třebová | 01:57:54.6 | 0:00 |
2 | 2 | M18-29 | 5 | Jiří Fikejz | 1990 | Author-Enduroteam.cz | 01:58:28.6 | 0:34 |
3 | 1 | M30-39 | 9 | František Groulík | 1980 | SKPRIMAPOLIČKA | 01:59:57.7 | 02:03.1 |
4 | 2 | M30-39 | 16 | Aleš Kestler | 1981 | Yogi racing Ostrava | 02:00:49.8 | 02:55.2 |
5 | 3 | M30-39 | 18 | Lukáš Kopecký | 1978 | Hartman.cz | 02:01:06.5 | 03:11.9 |
6 | 4 | M30-39 | 64 | Ondřej Pína | 1984 | Vella Team | 02:01:14.2 | 03:19.6 |
7 | 3 | M18-29 | 49 | Michal Vejda | 1994 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 02:01:18.3 | 03:23.7 |
8 | 4 | M18-29 | 69 | Jan Skotálek | 1997 | CHS Galen | 02:04:39.6 | 6:45 |
9 | 5 | M30-39 | 55 | Vasil Stoyka Japkovic | 1985 | Rotten Apple | 02:08:14.8 | 10:20.2 |
10 | 5 | M18-29 | 25 | Martin Lidmila | 1998 | Cyklo Ski klub Polička | 02:08:48.4 | 10:53.8 |
11 | 6 | M30-39 | 3 | Jiří Dittrich | 1984 | F-bike klub Sádek | 02:08:52.3 | 10:57.7 |
12 | 6 | M18-29 | 19 | Michal Kubišta | 1990 | RCR Bike Team Č.Třebová | 02:09:12.3 | 11:17.7 |
13 | 7 | M18-29 | 67 | David Klepárník | 1996 | Cyklo Sport Klepárník | 02:10:17.8 | 12:23.2 |
13 | 7 | M30-39 | 51 | Josef Vopařil | 1985 | První krok | 02:10:17.8 | 12:23.2 |
15 | 8 | M18-29 | 39 | Martin Schön | 1989 | CK Slovan M. Třebová | 02:12:20.4 | 14:25.8 |
16 | 1 | M50 | 41 | Leopold Spáčil | 1959 | GIANT Brno | 2:13:20 | 15:25.4 |
17 | 8 | M30-39 | 61 | Vladimír Houdek | 1979 | 2V Bikers | 02:13:24.7 | 15:30.1 |
18 | 1 | M40-49 | 27 | Jiří Neugebauer | 1973 | Bike Freaks Holice | 02:13:51.1 | 15:56.5 |
19 | 9 | M30-39 | 44 | Michal Široký | 1979 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 02:18:52.5 | 20:57.9 |
20 | 10 | M30-39 | 10 | Petr Javůrek | 1977 | Apache Loko Trutnov | 02:20:22.7 | 22:28.1 |
21 | 2 | M50 | 56 | Josef Doležel | 1963 | Moravská Třebová | 02:20:49.8 | 22:55.2 |
22 | 9 | M18-29 | 46 | Jiří Štěpaník | 1997 | Jarosl. Kulhavý cycling team | 02:23:35.4 | 25:40.8 |
23 | 10 | M18-29 | 31 | Jan Papoušek | 1997 | Cyklo Ski klub Polička | 02:23:36.9 | 25:42.3 |
24 | 2 | M40-49 | 40 | Aleš Sirový | 1970 | Bike club Svitavy | 02:23:57.1 | 26:02.5 |
25 | 11 | M30-39 | 32 | Lukáš Pávek | 1985 | Sloupnice | 02:24:26.1 | 26:31.5 |
26 | 12 | M30-39 | 30 | Martin Novák | 1986 | Rudoltice | 02:27:28.3 | 29:33.7 |
27 | 3 | M50 | 24 | Vladimír Lederer | 1962 | Cyklo RD Pardubice | 02:27:47.2 | 29:52.6 |
28 | 13 | M30-39 | 35 | Lukáš Ryba | 1979 | BB Cyklosport Superior | 02:27:51.2 | 29:56.6 |
29 | 11 | M18-29 | 33 | Libor Plíhal | 1991 | Hejnice | 2:31:12 | 33:17.4 |
30 | 4 | M50 | 45 | Jiří Štěpaník | 1965 | Moravec team | 02:31:35.6 | 33:41:00 |
31 | 3 | M40-49 | 17 | Rostislav Klusák | 1976 | Dalečín | 02:32:43.3 | 34:48.7 |
32 | 14 | M30-39 | 57 | Martin Odehnal | 1980 | Dolní Újezd | 02:32:49.4 | 34:54.8 |
33 | 4 | M40-49 | 37 | Gamba Sedláček | 1969 | Auto Gamba | 02:33:29.7 | 35:35.1 |
34 | 5 | M40-49 | 26 | Martin Motyčka | 1971 | OCK | 02:33:30.3 | 35:35.7 |
35 | 12 | M18-29 | 14 | Jakub Juříček | 1991 | PBV MTB TEAM BRNO | 02:33:44.3 | 35:49.7 |
36 | 15 | M30-39 | 71 | Tomáš Klacl | 1984 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 02:33:47.2 | 35:52.6 |
37 | 13 | M18-29 | 63 | Hynek Tláskal | 1999 | Cyklo Bendl | 02:34:15.5 | 36:20.9 |
38 | 16 | M30-39 | 6 | Jiří Fliedr | 1980 | F-bike klub Sádek | 02:34:40.4 | 36:45.8 |
39 | 1 | Z | 28 | Martina Neumanová | 1988 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 02:35:44.6 | 37:50:00 |
40 | 5 | M50 | 21 | Miroslav Kujan | 1963 | Kellys bikeranch team | 02:35:47.2 | 37:52.6 |
41 | 6 | M50 | 62 | Maurizio Danesi | 1962 | Život na kole | 02:38:40.4 | 40:45.8 |
42 | 6 | M40-49 | 7 | Martin Fojtík | 1973 | Los Brňos | 02:38:48.8 | 40:54.2 |
43 | 14 | M18-29 | 11 | Jan Jeník | 1987 | Záchlumí | 02:40:04.5 | 42:09.9 |
44 | 15 | M18-29 | 43 | Jan Šejnoha | 1988 | 2:42:17 | 44:22.4 | |
45 | 7 | M40-49 | 22 | Vlastimil Kurz | 1973 | Los Brňos | 02:42:58.8 | 45:04.2 |
46 | 17 | M30-39 | 50 | Jiří Vítek | 1982 | Budislav | 02:43:51.7 | 45:57.1 |
47 | 8 | M40-49 | 8 | Jan Gajda | 1968 | Praha | 02:44:52.3 | 46:57.7 |
48 | 18 | M30-39 | 1 | Tomáš Betlach | 1983 | Light Core | 02:47:01.3 | 49:06.7 |
49 | 9 | M40-49 | 59 | Jiří Chlup | 1970 | Rychnov | 02:49:57.7 | 52:03.1 |
50 | 7 | M50 | 70 | Jindřich Chudý | 1964 | Česká Třebová | 03:01:07.9 | 01:03:13.3 |
51 | 10 | M40-49 | 66 | Petr Lašman | 1970 | Light Core | 03:01:44.2 | 01:03:49.6 |
52 | 19 | M30-39 | 13 | Ivo Jeřábek | 1982 | Light Core | 03:03:06.2 | 01:05:11.6 |
53 | 11 | M40-49 | 58 | Pavel Chlup | 1973 | Rychnov | 03:04:33.4 | 01:06:38.8 |
54 | 16 | M18-29 | 53 | Ondřej Strýk | 1987 | Bike Team Nemile | 03:05:37.4 | 01:07:42.8 |
55 | 20 | M30-39 | 12 | Milan Jeřábek | 1979 | Light Core | 03:06:55.1 | 01:09:00.5 |
56 | 2 | Z | 54 | Daniela Chlíbková | 1967 | REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM | 03:09:06.4 | 01:11:11.8 |
57 | 21 | M30-39 | 65 | David Kyncl | 1978 | Light Core | 03:15:02.7 | 01:17:08.1 |
58 | 3 | Z | 38 | Kateřina Sedláčková | 1987 | Bikerespect | 03:19:15.4 | 01:21:20.8 |
DNF | DNF | M18-29 | 60 | Milan Houdek | 1988 | 2V Bikers | ||
DNF | DNF | M30-39 | 68 | Miloš Čikl | 1983 | Light core team | ||
DNS | DNS | M50 | 2 | Jiří Bureš | 1966 | F-bike klub Sádek | ||
DNS | DNS | M18-29 | 20 | Martin Kuda | 1987 | Svitavy | ||
DNS | DNS | M50 | 36 | Vladislav Rychetský | 1958 | BBBparts.com | ||
DNS | DNS | M30-39 | 34 | Tomáš Procházka | 1986 | Polička | ||
DNS | DNS | M40-49 | 42 | Václav Srnský | 1973 | F-bike klub Sádek | ||
DNS | DNS | M30-39 | 47 | Stanislav Šumpík | 1978 | Bike Freaks Holice | ||
DNS | DNS | M30-39 | 48 | Jan Trávníček | 1979 | Kamenec u Poličky | ||
DNS | DNS | M30-39 | 15 | Miloslav Kadrman | 1981 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | ||
DNS | DNS | M30-39 | 29 | Jiří Novák | 1980 | Ellizators a Tonnys bike team | ||
DNS | DNS | M18-29 | 4 | Tomáš Doubek | 1987 | Cyklo Ski klub Polička |
výsledky Rybnický MTB maraton | ||||||||
Česká Třebová [CZE] 13.08.2016 11:10 krátká | ||||||||
pořadí | pořadí v kategorii | kategorie | st.č. | jméno | ročník | team | čas | ztráta |
1 | 1 | M | 184 | Lukáš Beran | 1988 | Nilfisk PRO Cycling | 01:39:33.4 | 0:00 |
2 | 2 | M | 175 | Erik Šulc | 1996 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 01:40:30.9 | 00:57.5 |
3 | 1 | MJ | 172 | Tomáš Krč | 2000 | Prestige Cycling Team | 1:42:35 | 03:01.6 |
4 | 2 | MJ | 197 | Martin Blaho | 1999 | Libchavy | 01:42:42.7 | 03:09.3 |
5 | 3 | MJ | 179 | Radim Klusák | 2000 | Dalečín | 01:46:20.3 | 06:46.9 |
6 | 4 | MJ | 190 | Marek Polák | 1999 | Domanín | 01:46:36.6 | 07:03.2 |
7 | 1 | ZJ | 178 | Kateřina Štefanová | 2001 | Bike Freaks | 01:51:10.6 | 11:37.2 |
8 | 3 | M | 185 | Jan Šrámek | 1978 | Axion Orbit | 01:54:01.3 | 14:27.9 |
9 | 4 | M | 181 | Radek Vtípil | 1983 | Eleven Mercedes Mitas Team | 01:56:02.4 | 16:29 |
10 | 2 | ZJ | 176 | Zuzana Šafářová | 2001 | Cyklo SKi klub Polička | 01:56:18.2 | 16:44.8 |
11 | 5 | MJ | 182 | Vojtěch Hájek | 2000 | Cyklo Bendl | 01:57:33.4 | 18:00 |
12 | 3 | ZJ | 191 | Martina Papoušková | 2002 | Cyklo Ski klub Polička | 02:02:28.6 | 22:55.2 |
13 | 6 | MJ | 194 | Petr Horníček | 1999 | S.V.D. | 02:04:39.7 | 25:06.3 |
14 | 5 | M | 196 | Jiří Blaho | 1996 | Libchavy | 02:04:48.5 | 25:15.1 |
15 | 1 | Z18-39 | 198 | Eliška Bílková | 1991 | CK Slovan M. Třebová | 2:05:19 | 25:45.6 |
16 | 2 | Z18-39 | 180 | Monika Doleželová | 1983 | CK Slovan M. Třebová | 02:07:34.1 | 28:00.7 |
17 | 6 | M | 177 | Jiří Černý | 1962 | Brno | 2:09:28 | 29:54.6 |
18 | 7 | M | 188 | Marcel Simon | 1972 | Rybník | 02:19:54.6 | 40:21.2 |
19 | 8 | M | 173 | Pavel Kleisner | 1964 | Ostřetín | 02:20:07.4 | 40:34:00 |
20 | 3 | Z18-39 | 186 | Bronislava Wittnerová | 1983 | Olomouc | 2:21:13 | 41:39.6 |
21 | 7 | MJ | 193 | Martin Horníček | 1999 | S.V.D. | 02:22:48.5 | 43:15.1 |
21 | 7 | MJ | 195 | Jakub Doležal | 2000 | S.V.D. | 02:22:48.5 | 43:15.1 |
23 | 9 | M | 183 | Michal Neruda | 1969 | Česká třebová | 2:27:43 | 48:09.6 |
24 | 4 | Z18-39 | 174 | Adéla Papáčková | 1998 | Libchavy | 02:36:27.7 | 56:54.3 |
25 | 1 | Z40 | 199 | Ivana Bezděková | 1974 | Los Brňos | 02:47:34.7 | 01:08:01.3 |
26 | 5 | Z18-39 | 187 | Veronika Térová | 1998 | S - Sport Hronov | 02:52:45.3 | 01:13:11.9 |
27 | 2 | Z40 | 189 | Milana Ráczová | 1966 | CZE | 03:13:13.1 | 01:33:39.7 |
DNS | DNS | Z40 | 192 | Zlata Kubíková | 1967 | Brno |